| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 | 262 |
6.9%
|
|
| 2 | 121 |
3.2%
|
|
| 3 | 148 |
3.9%
|
|
| 4 | 120 |
3.2%
|
|
| 5 | 132 |
3.5%
|
|
| 6 | 2980 |
79%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21389 |