| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 13 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1 | 399 |
27%
|
|
| 2 | 277 |
18.7%
|
|
| 3 | 231 |
15.6%
|
|
| 4 | 113 |
7.6%
|
|
| 5 | 68 |
4.6%
|
|
| 6 | 379 |
25.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23680 |