| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 17 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1 | 454 |
25%
|
|
| 2 | 357 |
19.7%
|
|
| 3 | 286 |
15.7%
|
|
| 4 | 181 |
10%
|
|
| 5 | 58 |
3.2%
|
|
| 6 | 463 |
25.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23344 |