| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1 | 82 |
21.6%
|
|
| 2 | 71 |
18.7%
|
|
| 3 | 45 |
11.8%
|
|
| 4 | 28 |
7.4%
|
|
| 5 | 12 |
3.2%
|
|
| 6 | 139 |
36.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24780 |