| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1 | 24 |
18.2%
|
|
| 2 | 19 |
14.4%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
19.7%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
6.8%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
5.3%
|
|
| 6 | 45 |
34.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25028 |