| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 1 | 80 |
27.1%
|
|
| 2 | 44 |
14.9%
|
|
| 3 | 57 |
19.3%
|
|
| 4 | 28 |
9.5%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
4.7%
|
|
| 6 | 69 |
23.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24865 |