| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1 | 237 |
19.1%
|
|
| 2 | 243 |
19.6%
|
|
| 3 | 235 |
18.9%
|
|
| 4 | 128 |
10.3%
|
|
| 5 | 58 |
4.7%
|
|
| 6 | 336 |
27.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23918 |