| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 48 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1 | 783 |
24.7%
|
|
| 2 | 743 |
23.4%
|
|
| 3 | 551 |
17.4%
|
|
| 4 | 296 |
9.3%
|
|
| 5 | 117 |
3.7%
|
|
| 6 | 632 |
19.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21990 |