| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 29 |
4.3%
|
|
| 1 | 198 |
29.6%
|
|
| 2 | 133 |
19.9%
|
|
| 3 | 103 |
15.4%
|
|
| 4 | 42 |
6.3%
|
|
| 5 | 31 |
4.6%
|
|
| 6 | 132 |
19.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24492 |