| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 36 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1 | 660 |
20.4%
|
|
| 2 | 682 |
21.1%
|
|
| 3 | 640 |
19.8%
|
|
| 4 | 358 |
11.1%
|
|
| 5 | 131 |
4%
|
|
| 6 | 730 |
22.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21923 |