| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 14 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1 | 191 |
24.9%
|
|
| 2 | 146 |
19.1%
|
|
| 3 | 81 |
10.6%
|
|
| 4 | 52 |
6.8%
|
|
| 5 | 24 |
3.1%
|
|
| 6 | 258 |
33.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24394 |