| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 67 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1 | 873 |
15.2%
|
|
| 2 | 948 |
16.5%
|
|
| 3 | 911 |
15.8%
|
|
| 4 | 530 |
9.2%
|
|
| 5 | 236 |
4.1%
|
|
| 6 | 2195 |
38.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19400 |