| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 79 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1 | 1326 |
27.6%
|
|
| 2 | 1106 |
23%
|
|
| 3 | 866 |
18%
|
|
| 4 | 539 |
11.2%
|
|
| 5 | 190 |
3.9%
|
|
| 6 | 706 |
14.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20348 |