| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 531 |
31.3%
|
|
| 2 | 341 |
20.1%
|
|
| 3 | 267 |
15.8%
|
|
| 4 | 142 |
8.4%
|
|
| 5 | 54 |
3.2%
|
|
| 6 | 359 |
21.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23466 |