| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 36 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1 | 569 |
19.1%
|
|
| 2 | 525 |
17.7%
|
|
| 3 | 511 |
17.2%
|
|
| 4 | 271 |
9.1%
|
|
| 5 | 103 |
3.5%
|
|
| 6 | 957 |
32.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 22188 |