| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 12 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1 | 125 |
23.3%
|
|
| 2 | 82 |
15.3%
|
|
| 3 | 68 |
12.7%
|
|
| 4 | 47 |
8.8%
|
|
| 5 | 28 |
5.2%
|
|
| 6 | 175 |
32.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24623 |