| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8 |
2.7%
|
|
| 1 | 61 |
21%
|
|
| 2 | 46 |
15.8%
|
|
| 3 | 29 |
10%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
2.1%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
2.1%
|
|
| 6 | 135 |
46.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24869 |