| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5 |
2.5%
|
|
| 1 | 32 |
16.2%
|
|
| 2 | 29 |
14.7%
|
|
| 3 | 20 |
10.2%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
6.1%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 6 | 96 |
48.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24963 |