| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 13 |
5.8%
|
|
| 1 | 70 |
31.4%
|
|
| 2 | 38 |
17%
|
|
| 3 | 41 |
18.4%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
4.9%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| 6 | 46 |
20.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24937 |