| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 27 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1 | 385 |
15.7%
|
|
| 2 | 441 |
18%
|
|
| 3 | 517 |
21.1%
|
|
| 4 | 254 |
10.4%
|
|
| 5 | 99 |
4%
|
|
| 6 | 729 |
29.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 22708 |