| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 7 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1 | 73 |
13.1%
|
|
| 2 | 77 |
13.8%
|
|
| 3 | 57 |
10.2%
|
|
| 4 | 45 |
8.1%
|
|
| 5 | 26 |
4.7%
|
|
| 6 | 272 |
48.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24603 |