| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1 | 48 |
14.1%
|
|
| 2 | 50 |
14.7%
|
|
| 3 | 28 |
8.2%
|
|
| 4 | 24 |
7%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
4.1%
|
|
| 6 | 175 |
51.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24819 |