| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 32 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1 | 353 |
13%
|
|
| 2 | 382 |
14.1%
|
|
| 3 | 326 |
12%
|
|
| 4 | 192 |
7.1%
|
|
| 5 | 119 |
4.4%
|
|
| 6 | 1308 |
48.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 22448 |