| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 41 |
4.5%
|
|
| 1 | 104 |
11.4%
|
|
| 2 | 135 |
14.8%
|
|
| 3 | 122 |
13.4%
|
|
| 4 | 45 |
4.9%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
2.2%
|
|
| 6 | 443 |
48.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24250 |