| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8 |
4%
|
|
| 1 | 43 |
21.6%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
12.6%
|
|
| 3 | 29 |
14.6%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
6%
|
|
| 5 | 11 |
5.5%
|
|
| 6 | 71 |
35.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24961 |