| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 16 |
2.9%
|
|
| 1 | 71 |
12.7%
|
|
| 2 | 94 |
16.8%
|
|
| 3 | 82 |
14.6%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
3.9%
|
|
| 5 | 15 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6 | 260 |
46.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24600 |