| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 20 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1 | 463 |
20.8%
|
|
| 2 | 395 |
17.7%
|
|
| 3 | 443 |
19.9%
|
|
| 4 | 241 |
10.8%
|
|
| 5 | 94 |
4.2%
|
|
| 6 | 573 |
25.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 22931 |