| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 48 |
4%
|
|
| 1 | 285 |
24%
|
|
| 2 | 299 |
25.2%
|
|
| 3 | 233 |
19.6%
|
|
| 4 | 84 |
7.1%
|
|
| 5 | 42 |
3.5%
|
|
| 6 | 195 |
16.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23974 |