| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 17 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1 | 228 |
20.5%
|
|
| 2 | 245 |
22%
|
|
| 3 | 187 |
16.8%
|
|
| 4 | 70 |
6.3%
|
|
| 5 | 366 |
32.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24047 |