| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 107 |
3.8%
|
|
| 1 | 787 |
28.3%
|
|
| 2 | 579 |
20.8%
|
|
| 3 | 477 |
17.1%
|
|
| 4 | 186 |
6.7%
|
|
| 5 | 649 |
23.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 22375 |