| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 23 |
4.8%
|
|
| 1 | 116 |
24.1%
|
|
| 2 | 87 |
18.1%
|
|
| 3 | 93 |
19.3%
|
|
| 4 | 56 |
11.6%
|
|
| 5 | 106 |
22%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24679 |