| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 154 |
13.4%
|
|
| 1 | 333 |
29%
|
|
| 2 | 229 |
19.9%
|
|
| 3 | 129 |
11.2%
|
|
| 4 | 28 |
2.4%
|
|
| 5 | 275 |
24%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24012 |