| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 100 |
5.9%
|
|
| 1 | 472 |
27.8%
|
|
| 2 | 391 |
23%
|
|
| 3 | 335 |
19.7%
|
|
| 4 | 88 |
5.2%
|
|
| 5 | 313 |
18.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23461 |