| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1 | 88 |
14.5%
|
|
| 2 | 106 |
17.5%
|
|
| 3 | 113 |
18.6%
|
|
| 4 | 41 |
6.8%
|
|
| 5 | 255 |
42%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24553 |