| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 36 |
3%
|
|
| 1 | 189 |
15.9%
|
|
| 2 | 228 |
19.2%
|
|
| 3 | 163 |
13.7%
|
|
| 4 | 51 |
4.3%
|
|
| 5 | 522 |
43.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23971 |