| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 183 |
9.4%
|
|
| 1 | 584 |
29.9%
|
|
| 2 | 405 |
20.8%
|
|
| 3 | 265 |
13.6%
|
|
| 4 | 78 |
4%
|
|
| 5 | 435 |
22.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23210 |