| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 58 |
5.9%
|
|
| 1 | 261 |
26.3%
|
|
| 2 | 178 |
18%
|
|
| 3 | 125 |
12.6%
|
|
| 4 | 31 |
3.1%
|
|
| 5 | 338 |
34.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24169 |