| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 422 |
23.1%
|
|
| 2 | 341 |
18.7%
|
|
| 3 | 347 |
19%
|
|
| 4 | 130 |
7.1%
|
|
| 5 | 586 |
32.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23334 |