| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1032 |
64.5%
|
| 2 | No | 486 |
30.4%
|
| 3 | NA | 82 |
5.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 12518 |