| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1132 |
70.8%
|
| 2 | No | 373 |
23.3%
|
| 3 | NA | 94 |
5.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 12519 |