| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 1 | January | 2022 |
15%
|
| 2 | February | 667 |
5%
|
| 3 | March | 184 |
1.4%
|
| 4 | April | 5 |
0%
|
| 5 | May | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | June | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | July | 2 |
0%
|
| 8 | August | 28 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | September | 78 |
0.6%
|
| 10 | October | 525 |
3.9%
|
| 11 | November | 3523 |
26.2%
|
| 12 | December | 6394 |
47.6%
|