| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 7465 |
90.1%
|
|
| 2 | 384 |
4.6%
|
|
| 3 | 61 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4 | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5 | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 31 | 206 |
2.5%
|
|
| 32 | 72 |
0.9%
|
|
| 33 | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3541 |