| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 10574 |
89.4%
|
| 2 | No | 1240 |
10.5%
|
| 3 | Don't know | 12 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |