| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 8567 |
72.4%
|
| 1 | Sub-standard A or B; Grade 1 | 1241 |
10.5%
|
| 2 | Standard 1: Grade 2 | 932 |
7.9%
|
| 3 | Standard 2; Grade 3 | 645 |
5.5%
|
| 4 | Standard 3; Grade 4 | 294 |
2.5%
|
| 5 | Standard 4; Grade 5 | 98 |
0.8%
|
| 6 | Standard 5; Grade 6 | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | Standard 6; Grade 7 | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Form 1; Grade 8 | 2 |
0%
|
| 9 | Form 2; Grade 9 | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Form 3; Grade 10 | 0 |
0%
|