| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | head | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | spouse | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | own child | 8399 |
71%
|
| 4 | step child | 166 |
1.4%
|
| 5 | parent | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | brother/sister | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | nephew/niece | 408 |
3.4%
|
| 8 | son/daughter-in-law | 21 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | brother/sister-in-law | 28 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | parent-in-law | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | grandchild | 2616 |
22.1%
|
| 12 | other relative | 145 |
1.2%
|
| 13 | unrelated | 9 |
0.1%
|