| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1995 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2000 | 605 |
11.9%
|
|
| 2001 | 1261 |
24.7%
|
|
| 2002 | 2281 |
44.7%
|
|
| 2003 | 949 |
18.6%
|
|
| 2004 | 6 |
0.1%
|