| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | High | 589 |
28.6%
|
| 2 | Low | 555 |
26.9%
|
| 3 | None | 919 |
44.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |