| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | High | 524 |
25.4%
|
| 2 | Low | 478 |
23.2%
|
| 3 | None | 1061 |
51.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |