| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | High | 591 |
28.6%
|
| 2 | Low | 492 |
23.8%
|
| 3 | None | 980 |
47.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |