| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | High | 652 |
31.6%
|
| 2 | Low | 587 |
28.5%
|
| 3 | None | 824 |
39.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |